Dr. Ahmed Saad Masood

Period

From 2000-02-05  To 2003-02-05

Dr. Ahmed Elshiekh Hamad

Period

From 2004-02-01  To 2007-02-01

Dr. Abdel Razig Abdallah Elboni Abdel Razig

Period

From 2007-02-05  To 2012-02-05

Dr. Ezzeldeen Ibrahim Mohammed Ibrahim

Period

From 2012-02-05  To 2014-02-05

Dr. Diaa Eldeen Mohamed Elhassan Mukhtar

Period

From 2013-12-29  To 2015-12-30

Dr. Sabah Elhaj Mohammed Hamid

Period

From 2014-07-01  To 2015-06-01